Sea Golf Rönnäs ry - SGR
 
REIKÄPELIMESTARUUSKILPAILUT

 
1, pelattava 3.7.2020 mennessä
2, pelattava 19.7. mennessä
3, pelattava 2.8. mennessä
4, pelattava 16.8. mennessä
5, pelattava 30.8. mennessä
6, pelattava 20.9. mennessä
           
         
         
 
Abrahamsson Markus
       
 
Ilmoniemi Mika - 2/1
       
Johansson Henry
         
Ilmoniemi Mika - 3/2
         
   
Ilmoniemi Mika - 3/1
     
   
Lundberg Hans
     
         
         
 
Lundberg Hans - 4/3
       
 
Nikkanen Eija
       
         
         
     
Ilmoniemi Mika
   
     
Martas Patrik
   
         
         
 
Saranko Jyrki
       
 
Holopainen Raimo - 6/4
       
         
         
   
Holopainen Raimo
     
   
Martas Patrik - 3/2
     
         
         
 
Martas Patrik - 5/4
       
 
Nylund Kaija
       
         
         
       
 
       
 
         
         
 
Salomaa Greger
       
 
Vuorivirta Marko - 3/1
       
         
         
   
Vuorivirta Marko - 2/1
     
   
Hansson Christoffer
     
         
         
 
Clever Marko
       
 
Hansson Christoffer - 1/0
       
         
         
     
Vuorivirta Marko
   
     
Lehtonen Lasse
   
         
         
 
Saarela Pekka - 4/2
       
 
Hansson Christer
       
         
         
   
Saarela Pekka
     
   
Lehtonen Lasse - 1/0
     
         
         
 
Haikkola-Högström Teija
       
 
Lehtonen Lasse - 5/4
       
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
Nyblom Jens
       
 
Hekkonen Aleksandr - 1/0
       
         
         
   
Hekkonen Aleksandr
     
   
Ollikka Erkki - 4/3
     
         
         
 
Ollikka Erkki - 2/1
       
 
Mäkelä Jukka
       
         
         
     
Ollikka Erkki
   
     
   
         
         
 
Jokinen Anja
       
 
Henriksson Berndt - 7/5
       
         
         
   
Henriksson Berndt
     
   
Högström Benny
     
Högström Benny - 1/0
         
Högström Tom
         
 
Högström Benny - 8/6
       
 
Valtti Jorma
       
         
         
       
 
       
 
         
         
 
Sulavuori Jarmo - 2/1
       
 
Luoto Marko
       
         
         
   
Sulavuori Jarmo
     
   
Pietikäinen Pertti
     
         
         
 
Pietikäinen Pertti - 6/5
       
 
Purontakanen Jouko
       
         
         
     
   
     
Pennanen Markku
   
         
         
 
Ronkainen Matti - 5/4
       
 
Virkki Aki
       
         
         
   
Ronkainen Matti
     
   
Pennanen Markku - 1/0
     
Pennanen Markku - 7/6
         
Konttinen Satu
         
 
Pennanen Markku - 2/1
       
 
Kärnä Pasi